+1
Answered

Can my students use Voki?

Voki FAQ 9 aastat tagasi Voki FAQs uuendaja Eva 6 aastat tagasi 1

Sure! Students age 13 or over can create their own account. As a teacher, you can also create a class account and share your login information with students. Please see our Privacy Policy (Section 8) for more on collecting information from children. Visit the Teachers' Corner to find out how your worldwide colleagues are involving their students.

To use Voki with students under 13, and to add and manage multiple student accounts, check out Voki Classroom.
students student accounts voki faq
Kommenteerimine keelatud